TK - 8 Online Learning Program

 

TK - 8 Online Learning Program

Math - Science

Dino Parrinello
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Media Center

Tanya Wood
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
At Risk Literacy Support

Principal's Office

Kier Ingraham
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Assistant Principal
734-221-2259
Kier Ingraham
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
TK-8 Online Learning Administrator
734-221-2259

Transitional Kindergarten

Gail Sykes
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Transitional Kindergarten teacher

Kindergarten

Kelly Andrews
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Elizabeth Krieger
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

1st Grade

Donna Battle
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Chip Bennett
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Samantha Stageman
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

2nd Grade

Jennifer Gray
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Rachel Miller
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

3rd Grade

Tabia Patton
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Megan Thomas
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Title I Teacher

4th Grade

Thomas Delaney
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

5th Grade

Diana Pompey
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Debra Swanson
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

English/Language Arts

Cantrese Reeves
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Math

Stephen Piazza
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Performance Arts

Derek Shelton
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Science

Cindy Smith
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Social Studies

Gaiya Gillespie-Chimeo
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Student Support Services

Linda Allred
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Christian Alvarado
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Kaleena Brown
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Jakai Cameron
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Keisha Dukes
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Self-Contained Teacher
Morgan-McGovern Foreman
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Rubina Kakwan
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Jennifer Kondor
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Speech Therapist
Melissa Lemon
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Amanda Mealing
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Keely Ann Miller
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher Consultant
Jannifer Puckett-Newell
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher Consultant
Chantell Reese
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Natalie Stefl
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Speech Therapist
Maurice Stovall
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator
Marie Taylor-Allen
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher Consultant
Cindy Vargas
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher Consultant
Irene Yargee
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Paraeducator

Health

Debra Broemer
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

STEM

Francis Winful
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Lab School

Frank Norton
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher
Andrea Pisani
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher

Science/Math

Paula Sizemore
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Academic Coach

ELA/Social Studies

Beverly Whatley
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Academic Coach

Academic Enrichment

Chi-Tuyen Richmond
TK - 8 Online Learning Program
Teacher